+380665675857 •

Stats (ratings)


PlayerTournamentsRatingOpen Championship FBS Ukraine 40+
2019-07-11 - 2019-07-15
3rd stage of the Open Cup of FBS of Ukraine among seniors 2019
2019-05-30 - 2019-06-02
2nd stage of the FBS Cup of Ukraine on the pyramid among seniors 2019
2019-04-05 - 2019-04-07
1st stage of the FBS Cup of Ukraine on the pyramid among seniors 2019
2019-02-08 - 2019-02-10
1 Skliarov Vladlen37808.401835.421303843
2 Machtakov Oleg37601.801759.832942548
3 Mikitko Dmitriy26387.617764611.600
4 Fesenko Yevgeny46270.411001310.413052555
5 Tyagny Taras35817.611043057.616560
6 Timchenko Alexander45481.18062301.69001473.5
7 Lebedyev Ihor45423.95762318.410771452.5
8 Klimov Oleksandr35421.701243.227121466.5
9 Makhnenko Vítalíy45282.28021768.26542058
10 Mysin Evgeny45091572182716561036
11 Maskulov Ayrat24865.403788.410770
12 Bovanenko Volodymyr24713.603057.616560
13 Andreev Oleg24603.202377.222260
14 Kvasuk Volodymyr34356.20781.216501925
15 Zhidyalís Êvgen241300010293101
16 Shulyak Ígor43813.88381318.8894763
17 Kubyshkin Igor23767.401835.401932
18 Kropov Yuri33242.9802974.401466.5
19 Mikitko Aleksey23242.614241818.600
20 Ovchar Sergey3284001386642812
21 Havryliuk Ihor32659.40764.41251644
22 Tarasenko Oleg22651.401394.412570
23 Shevchenko Ruslan324200924852644
24 Balakín Oleg32408.40764.4888756
25 Titov Konstantin32317.6682789.68460
26 Gosumov Muraz12301.602301.600
27 Bojko Aleks121722172000
28 Goncharov Kirill22164.401394.40770
29 Voloshko Igor21951.60915.601036
30 Rachetnikov Andrey119320001932
31 Golovenko Oleg11818.601818.600
32 Gorodovoy Radislav11810.201810.200
33 Krutogolov Alexander21742.40848.48940
34 Sokolets Viktor11508.50001508.5
35 Shatenko Sergey11466.50001466.5
35 Kovnir Sergey11466.50001466.5
37 Gupal Roman11452.50001452.5
38 Korol' Oleksandr114521452000
39 Novikov Alexander113050013050
40 Kolomiyetsʹ Serhiy11251.601251.600
41 Yankovskiy Vladimir11243.201243.200
42 Artamonov Valery110950010950
43 Jyrev Genadij110681068000
44 Jyrev Sergej110601060000
45 Makhno Viktor110570001057
46 Andrijchenko Andrei110500001050
46 Anatoly Hill110500001050
48 Tverdokhlíb Valeríy110430001043
48 Shishkov Vitaly110430001043
50 Pinchuk Andrey110360001036
51 Kolodezny Vadim1974.40974.400
52 Golikov Andrei1924092400
53 Korateev Sergey1915.60915.600
53 Kravetsʹ Viktor1915.60915.600
55 Pankeyev Maksym1912009120
56 Kislichenko Aleksandr1907.20907.200
57 Kravchenko Yuri1894008940
58 Abasov Mivmorsud1831.60831.600
59 Koval' Vadim1826000826
60 Kalyniv Roman1812000812
61 Belozerkovskiy Vlfdimir1772.80772.800
61 Cserednecsenko Sergey1772.80772.800
61 Starzenko Dmitriy1772.80772.800
64 Yaremenko Irina1756000756
64 Kovalev Andrey1756075600
64 Puchko Evgeniy1756000756
67 Raszupkin Andrej1726726000
68 Lukashenko Eduard1660006600
69 Sidorov Aleks1654654000
70 Rybalo Eduard1650650000
71 Kutsevol Lev1648006480
72 Melnichenko Leonid1642006420
72 Korota Vitaly1642006420
74 Palchik Mykola1637000637
75 Slepzov Vasilij1560560000
75 Minylo Anatolij1560560000