+380665675857 •

Stats (ratings)


PlayerTournamentsRating2nd stage of the FBS Cup of Ukraine on the pyramid among seniors 2019
2019-04-05 - 2019-04-07
1st stage of the FBS Cup of Ukraine on the pyramid among seniors 2019
2019-02-08 - 2019-02-10
1 Skliarov Vladlen2597321303843
2 Machtakov Oleg2584232942548
3 Klimov Oleksandr24178.527121466.5
4 Zhidyalís Êvgen2413010293101
5 Fesenko Yevgeny2386013052555
6 Kvasuk Volodymyr2357516501925
7 Makhnenko Vítalíy227126542058
8 Mysin Evgeny2269216561036
9 Lebedyev Ihor22529.510771452.5
10 Timchenko Alexander22373.59001473.5
11 Andreev Oleg1222622260
12 Kubyshkin Igor1193201932
12 Rachetnikov Andrey1193201932
14 Havryliuk Ihor218951251644
15 Shulyak Ígor21657894763
16 Taras Tyagny1165616560
16 Bovanenko Volodymyr1165616560
18 Balakín Oleg21644888756
19 Sokolets Viktor11508.501508.5
20 Shevchenko Ruslan21496852644
21 Shatenko Sergey11466.501466.5
21 Kovnir Sergey11466.501466.5
21 Kropov Yuri11466.501466.5
24 Ovchar Sergey21454642812
25 Gupal Roman11452.501452.5
26 Novikov Alexander1130513050
27 Tarasenko Oleg1125712570
28 Artamonov Valery1109510950
29 Maskulov Ayrat1107710770
30 Makhno Viktor1105701057
31 Anatoly Hill1105001050
31 Andrijchenko Andrei1105001050
33 Shishkov Vitaly1104301043
33 Tverdokhlíb Valeríy1104301043
35 Voloshko Igor1103601036
35 Pinchuk Andrey1103601036
37 Pankeyev Maksym19129120
38 Kravchenko Yuri18948940
38 Krutogolov Alexander18948940
40 Titov Konstantin18468460
41 Koval' Vadim18260826
42 Kalyniv Roman18120812
43 Goncharov Kirill17700770
44 Yaremenko Irina17560756
44 Puchko Evgeniy17560756
46 Lukashenko Eduard16606600
47 Kutsevol Lev16486480
48 Melnichenko Leonid16426420
48 Korota Vitaly16426420
50 Palchik Mykola16370637